055 92 69 69 1 , sales@gfc-me.com

Email US;




Name:*

Company:

Telephone:*

Email:*

Message:

Advanced Network Solution From GFCIT networking solutions in Dubai, UAE

Advanced Network infrastructure is essential for business. It will increase business transactions and productivity. Our solution includes enterprise switching, routing and remote access technologies. We Design, Manage, Troubleshoot Enterprise, Medium, home and small networks. Our Experts can design your network with latest technologies.

Get better reliability, lightening speed with enterprise class networking which will give good backbone speed. our product range includes high end core switches, routers, Load Balancers, wireless controllers, blade and rack servers, storage devices and more

Cisco Networking in Duba

Gfc cisco networking promo

HPNetworking in Duba

Gfc HP networking promo

Juniper Networking in Dubai

Gfc samsung security promo

Extreme Networks Networking in Duba

Gfc extreme networks  promo

Dell Force10Networking in Duba

Gfc Dell force10  promo

Dlink Networking in Dubai

Gfc dlink networking promo

HP Networking Overview in Dubai

Cisco Borderless Networksin Dubai

Our Products in Dubai

SRV-CAT6-NET:-Network point CAT6

.

TPLNK-WR:-TP-Link Wireless Range Extender

HP-PRT-LS-PR-100:-HP LaserJet Pro 100 color MFP M175nw

TL-WN727N:-Wirless Adapter

TP-Link

RV042-EU:-Cisco RV042 Dual WAN VPN Router

• Dual 10/100 Mbps Fast Ethernet WAN ports for load balancing and/or business continuity • Built-in 4-port Fast Ethernet switch • Strong security: Proven stateful packet inspection (SPI) firewall, and hardware encryption • High capacity, high-performance IP Security (IPsec) VPN capabilities • Intuitive, browser-based device manager and setup wizards

EM-CNF:-Email Configuration

UC-CNF:-Installation and configuration Telephone System

AIR-OEAP602I-E-K9:-Cisco Aironet 602 OfficeExtend 802.11a/g/n ,Int Ant, E Reg Domain

CON-SNT-602IE SMARTNET 8X5XNBD 802.11a/g/n OfficeEx included

AIR-CAP1602I-x-K9:-cisco Aironet® 1602 Access Point is an enterprise-class, entry-level, 802.11n-based access point

SRW208P-K9-EU:-Cisco SF 302-08P 8-port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks

SRW224G4P-K9-eu:-Cisco SF300-24P 24-port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch w/Gig Uplinks

WS-C3750X-24S-E:-Cisco Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Services

MGBSX1:-Cisco Gigabit Ethernet SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver

WS-C3750X-24S-E:-Cisco Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Services

WS-C3750X-24S-E:-Cisco Catalyst 3750X 24 Port GE SFP IP Services

WAP321-E-K9:-Cisco WAP321 Wireless-N Selectable-Band Access Point with Power over Ethernet

WS-C2960PD-8TT-L:-Cisco Catalyst 2960 8 port Switche with Power over Ethernet

AIRCT2504-1602I-E5:-Cisco Wireless Bundle WLC2504 w/ 10 AP Lic. and 5 AP-1602i E Reg Domain

This Bundle includes, 1* cisco 2504 wireless controller, 5* cisco 1602 access point

AIR-AP-BRACKET-3=:-Cisco wireless 802.11n AP In-Ceiling Mounting Bracket

AIR-CT2504-5-K9:-Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller with 5 AP Licenses

AIR-SAP1602I-E-K9:-Cisco Aironet 1602i 802.11a/g/n Standalone AP, Int Ant, E Reg Domain

DWL-2600AP:-Dlink 2600 Wireless N Unified Access Point

DWC-1000:-Dlink Unified Wireless Controller with 6 AP License

c728:-Canon c728 black catridge

TPL-SW8:-TP-Link poe switch

aa:-shnider cat6 bundle

CBN-CN-12U:-Cabinet 12u

SRW248G4P:-Cisco 48-Port 10/100 PoE Managed Switch with GigE uplinks

AIR-CAP1602I-x-K9:-cisco Aironet® 1602 Access Point is an enterprise-class, entry-level, 802.11n-based access point

AIR-LAP1142N-E-K9:-Cisco Aironet 1142 Access Point

TL-WA850RE:-TP-Link 300Mbps Universal WiFi Range Extender TL-WA850RE

FBR-CBL:-Multi-mode optical fiber cable

SPA504G:-Cisco SPA504G 4-Line IP Phone with 2-Port Switch, PoE and LCD Display

RCK-27:-27 U Rack

FC-CNN:-Face Plate with connector

SGE500P:-Cisco SG500-28P 28-port Gigabit POE Stackable Managed Switch

C61M:-Cat6 1 MTR patch cable

C63M:-Cat6 3 MTR patch cable

J9802A:-HP 1810-8G Switch

PTHCT624:-Cat6 24 port patch panel

C2901-VSEC/K9:-Cisco 2901 Voice Security Bundle (C2901-VSEC/K9)

WRll:-TP-Link wireless Extender

TL-WR940N:-TP-Link 300 Mbps Wireless N Router

UAP-LR:-UniFi AP Long Range

TL-WA701ND:-TP-Link 150Mbps Wireless N Access Point

UAP-LR:-UniFi AP Long Range

DGS-1024D:-Dlink 24-Port Gigabit Unmanaged Desktop/Rackmount Switch

PRTUNKN:-DLink Switch 24 port POE

AIR-CT2504-15-K9:-Cisco 2504 Wireless Controller with 15 AP Licenses

DGS-1005A:-D-Link 5-Port Gigabit Switch

J9623A:-HP 2620-24 Switch Managed Fast Ethernet Layer-2 & Layer-3 Managed Switches:

J9782A:-HP 2530-24 Switch Managed Fast Ethernet Layer-2 & Layer-3 Managed Switches:

J9781A:-HP 2530-48 Switch Managed Fast Ethernet Layer-2 & Layer-3 Managed Switches:

J9626A:-HP 2620-48 Switch Managed Fast Ethernet Layer-2 & Layer-3 Managed Switches:

J9726A:-HP 2920-24G Switch Managed Gigabit Layer-2 & Lite Layer-3 Managed Switches:

J9728A:-HP 2920-48G Switch Managed Gigabit Layer-2 & Lite Layer-3 Managed Switches:

J9777A:-HP 2530-8G Switch Managed Gigabit Layer-2 & Lite Layer-3 Managed Switches:

J9776A:-HP 2530-24G Switch Managed Gigabit Layer-2 & Lite Layer-3 Managed Switches:

J9775A:-HP 2530-48G Switch Managed Gigabit Layer-2 & Lite Layer-3 Managed Switches:

J9565A:-HP 2615-8-PoE Switch Managed Fast Ethernet Layer-2 & Layer-3 Managed POE Switches:

J9773A:-HP 2530-24G-PoE+ Switch Managed Fast Ethernet Layer-2 & Layer-3 Managed Gigabit POE Switches:

J9772A:-HP 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch Managed Fast Ethernet Layer-2 & Layer-3 Managed Gigabit POE Switches:

J9774A:-HP 2530-8G-PoE+ Switch Managed Fast Ethernet Layer-2 & Layer-3 Managed Gigabit POE Switches:

J9727A:-HP 2920-24G-PoE+ Switch Managed Fast Ethernet and Gigabit Layer-2 & Layer-3 Managed POE+ Switches:

J9729A:-

J9836A:-HP 2920-48G-PoE+ 740W Switch

J9625A:-HP 2620-24-PoE+ Switch

J9624A:-HP 2620-24-PPoE+ Switch

J9627A:-HP 2620-48-PoE+ Switch

J9779A:-HP 2530-24-PoE+ Switch

J9778A:-HP 2530-48-PoE+ Switch

J9780A:-HP 2530-8-PoE+ Switch

JG922A:-HP 1920-8G-PoE+ (180W) Switch

JG537A:-HP 1910-8 -PoE+ Switch

JG539A:-HP 1910-24-PoE+ Switch

JG923A:-HP 1920-16G Switch

JG924A:-HP 1920-24G Switch

JG926A:-HP 1920-24G-PoE+ (370W) Switch

JG927A:-HP 1920-48G Switch

JG920A:-HP 1920-8G Switch

JG928A:-HP 1920-48G-PoE+ (370W) Switch

J9980A:-HP 1820-24G Switch

J9981A:-HP 1820-48G Switch

J9983A:-HP 1820-24G-PoE+ (185W) Switch

J9984A:-HP 1820-48G-PoE+ (370W) Switch

JG708A:-HP 1410-24G-R Switch

JH019A:-HP 1420-24G-PoE+ (124W) Switch

JH016A:-HP 1420-16G Switch

JG913A:-HP 1620-24G Switch

J4858C:-HP X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver

J4859C:-HP X121 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver

J9733A:-HP 2920 2-port Stacking Module

J9731A:-HP 2920 2-port 10GbE SFP+ Module

J9150A:-HP X132 10G SFP+ LC SR Transceiver

J9734A:-HP 2920 0.5m Stacking Cable

JG654A:-HP 425 Wireless 802.11n (WW) AP

J9693A:-HP MSM720 Access Controller (WW)

JL184A:-HP 205 Instant 802.11ac (WW) AP

JL188A:-HP 103 Instant 802.11n (WW) AP

NSM5:-Ubiquiti Airmax NanoStation M5

NSM2:-Ubiquiti Airmax NanoStation M2

AF651A :- HP 0x1x8 G3 KVM Console Switch

Rack Accessories / Consoling

AF652A :- HP 0x2x16 G3 KVM Console Switch

Rack Accessories / Consoling

AM867B:-HP 8/8 (8)-ports Enabled SAN Switch

SAN- SWITCH & FIBER CONNECTIVITY OPTIONS

JL235A:-HP 277 Instant 802.11ac (WW) Outdoor AP

JL236A:-HP 270 Series Outdoor AP Tilt Mount Kit

JL237A:-HP 270 Series Outdoor AP Flush Mount Kit

JL238A:-HP 270 Series AP Long Pole/Wall Mount

JL239A:-HP 270 Series AP Short Pole/Wall Mount

JL233A:-HP 275 Instant 802.11ac (WW) Outdoor AP

JL236A:-HP 270 Series Outdoor AP Tilt Mount Kit

JL237A:-HP 270 Series Outdoor AP Flush Mount Kit

JL238A:-HP 270 Series AP Long Pole/Wall Mount

JL239A:-HP 270 Series AP Short Pole/Wall Mount

JL190A:-HP 225 Instant 802.11ac (WW) AP

JL019A:-HP 355/365 AP Wall Mount Kit

JL186A:-HP 215 Instant 802.11ac (WW) AP

JL019A:-HP 355/365 AP Wall Mount Kit

JL184A:-HP 205 Instant 802.11ac (WW) AP

JL018A:-HP 350 AP Wall Mount Kit

JL188A:-HP 103 Instant 802.11n (WW) AP

JL018A:-HP 350 AP Wall Mount Kit

JL230A:-HP 205H Instant 802.11ac (WW) Walljack

DEM-311GT:-Dlink SFP 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fibre Transceiver

Dlink DES121028P:-Dlink DES121028P 24Port 10/100/1000BaseT PoE + 4 SFP ports Web Smart Switch.

Dlink DES121028:-Dlink DES121028P 24Port 10/100/1000BaseT + 4 SFP ports Web Smart Switch.

EX-2016:-Microsoft Exchange 2016

EX-2016-CAL:-Microsoft Exchange 2016 CALs

MNGR-Cable:-Cable Manager

Al 3500c16-E6:-Avaya 48 port POE switch

2860:-Vigor 2860 Series ADSL/VDSL Router

TL-R600VPN:-TP-Link SafeStream Gigabit Broadband VPN Router

CISCO2921-V/K9:-Cisco 2921 Voice Bundle (C2921-V/K9)

DAP-1360:-Dlink access point Wireless N Range Extender

SG300-28PP:-Cisco SG300-28PP 28-port Gigabit PoE+ Managed Switch

SG300-5:-Cisco SG300-52 52-Port Gigabit Managed Switch

EA6700-ME:-Linksys EA6700-ME Dual Band Smart Wi-Fi Wireless Router

RT-N12HP:-Asus RT-N12HP High Power Wireless-N300 3-in-1 Router/AP/Range Extender

Copyright © 2013 All Rights Reserved       GreenFuture Computers